NO*Stalderkattens Sacred Birmans

NO*Stalderkattens Sacred Birmans

NW SC NO*Stalderkattens Leyla

Klasse 1:

2020-02-09 Nerikes Kattklubb - Sara Moroni - HP/NOM/BIS

2020-01-26 NORAK - Rui Pacheco - HP/NOM

2020-01-25 NORAK - Anna Wilczek - HP/NOM/BIS

2019-12-01 Adelkatten - Minna Krogh - HP

2019-11-30 Adelkatten - Anna Wilczek - HP

2019-11-03 Grenlandspusen - Yan Roca Folch - HP/NOM/BIS

2019-11-02 Grenlandspusen - Raymond A Sætre - HP/NOM/BIS

2019-10-20 Østfoldkatten - Cristiano F Sandon - HP/NOM/BIS

2019-10-19 Østfoldkatten - Rui Pacheco - HP/NOM/BIS

2019-09-08 LIRAK - Raymond A Særte - HP

2019-09-07 LIRAK - Yan Roca Folch - HP

2018-12-02 Adelkatten - Anne-Gro Edstrøm - HP

2018-12-01 Adelkatten - Britta Busse - HP

 

Klasse 3:

2018-10-21 Østfoldkatten - Cristiano F Sandon - CACS/NOM/BIS/SUPREME CHAMPION

2018-10-20 Østfoldkatten - Zvezdan Memedov - CACS/NOM/BIS

2018-09-23 Sunnmørskatten - Marie Westerlund - CACS/NOM/BIS

2018-09-22 Sunnmørskatten - Karina Bjuran - CACS/NOM/BIS

2018-09-16 Västsvenska Kattklubben - Hannah Jensen - CACS/NOM

2018-08-26 SØRAK - Aina Hauge - CACS

2018-08-25 SØRAK - Geir J Edvardsen - CACS

2018-08-12 Vestkystkatten - Geir J Edvardsen - CACS/NOM

2018-08-11 Vestkystkatten - Yan Roca Folch - CACS/NOM

2018-07-01 TERAK - Alfred S Wittich - CACS

2018-06-30 TERAK - Alexey Shchukin - CACS

 

Klasse 5:

2018-06-17 Smaalenene Katteklubb - Kristiina Rautio - CAGCIB/NOM/BIS/GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

2018-06-16 Smaalenene Katteklubb - Vesna Riznar-Resetic - CAGCIB

2018-06-03 Dackekatten - Åsa Carnbrand - CAGCIB

2018-05-20 VKK - Daria Lukasik-Weber - Ex1 no cert

2018-05-19 VKK - Zvezdan Memedov - CAGCIB/NOM/BIS

2018-05-06 NORAK - Raymond A Sætre - CAGCIB/NOM

2018-05-05 NORAK - Petra Cerná - CAGCIB

2018-04-22 Mjøskatten - Anna Wilczek - CAGCIB

2018-04-21 Mjøskatten - Yan Roca Folch - CAGCIB/NOM

 

Klasse 7:

2018-04-14 Dalälvskatten - Cristiano F Sandon - CACIB/INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

2018-03-31 SWS - Luigi Comorio - CACIB

2018-03-18 LIRAK - Zvezdan Memedov - CACIB/NOM/BIS

 

Klasse 9:

2018-03-17 LIRAK - Veikko Saarela - CAC/CHAMPION

2018-02-18 VKK - Steven L Jones - CAC/NOM

2018-02-17 VKK - Raymond A Sætre - CAC/NOM/BIS

 

Klasse 11 & 12:

2018-02-04 Adelkatten - Karina Bjuran - Ex1/BIV/NOM

2018-02-03 Adelkatten - Helene Reiter - Ex1/BIV

2018-01-21 Nerikes Kattklubb - Stéphane Henry - Ex1

2018-01-20 Nerikes Kattklubb - Eric Reijers - Ex1

2017-12-03 Adelkatten - Karina Bjuran - Ex1/BIV

2017-12-02 Adelkatten - Karl Preiss - Ex1/BIV/NOM/BIS

2017-11-19 JYRAK - Dieter Filler - Ex1

2017-11-18 JYRAK - Nathalie Smits-Peelen - Ex1/NOM

2017-10-15 Østfoldkatten - Caroline Stoa - Ex1

2017-10-14 Østfoldkatten - Yan Roca Folch - Ex1/NOM

2017-08-27 SØRAK - Veikko Saarela - Ex1

2017-08-26 SØRAK - Donatella Mastrangelo - Ex1